2020
Brad Jolley - University of Waterloo (Usports)
2016
Aidan Huggins - Cisco CC, NJCAA I/Cloud County CC, NJCAA I
Zaine Foth-Thomas - Highland CC, NJCAA I
Jaret Semeniuk - Hutchinson CC, NJCAA I/Prairie Baseball Academy, CCBC
Liam Fox - Highland CC, NJCAA I
Cole Jackson - Cloud CC, NJCAA I
Dakota Wheatley - Prairie Baseball Academy, CCBC
2015
Sean Robbins - Hill College, NJCAA I/Okanagan College, CCBC
Matthew Bondarchuk - Cloud County CC, NJCAA I
Tauren Langley - Cloud County CC, NJCAA I
Finnegan Duffield - University of Alberta, CCBC
Scott Kramers - University of Alberta, CCBC
2014
Brett Semeniuk - Praire Baseball Academy, CCBC
Bo Meiklejohn - Okanagan College, CCBC
Thurman Matthews - Walla Walla CC, NJCAA I
Keegan Kwong - Douglas College, CCBC
Chase Harris - University of Calgary, CCBC
Kurt Meeberg - Bryan College, NAIA
Brandon Hill - University of Alberta, CCBC
2013
Matthew Courneya - Douglas College, CCBC
Garrett Perlette - VIBI, CCBC
Russell Rockwell - Northern Kentucky University, NCAA I
Derek Shedden - Okanagan College, CCBC
Tate Yuzda - VIBI, CCBC
2012
Dylaney Brown - Canada College, NAIA
Ryley Ross - Bethany College, NAIA
Logan Wedgewood - Douglas College, CCBC
Brenden Wiun - Chandler-Gilbert CC, NJCAA II/Arizona Christian University, NAIA
2011
Cory Scammell - Seattle Mariners, MLB
Mitchell St. Laurent - Allan Hancock CC, NJCAA I
Markus Fergusson - University of British Columbia, NAIA
Cooper Langley - Hutchinson CC, NJCAA I/Fort Hays State University, NCAA II
Ryan Kosolofski - Colby CC, NJCAA I
Dylan Ouellette - Thompson Rivers University, CCBC
Kirk Smith - VIBI, CCBC
Tylar Heigh - Prairie Baseball Academy, CCBC
Kevin Czarnecki - Garden City CC, NJCAA I/Fort Hays State University, NCAA II
Garrett Cyr - Glendale CC, NJCAA II
2010
Jeremy Harasymchuk - VIBI, CCBC
Mathew McGee - Allan Hancock CC, NJCAA I
Nick Smiley - VIBI, CCBC
Michael Williams - VIBI, CCBC
Cashtyn Deleeuw - Indian Hills CC, NJCAA I/Murray State, NCAA I
Brenden Watamaniuk - Benedictine College, NAIA
Andrew Mirasty - Northeastern Oklahoma CC, NJCAA II/Arizona Christian University, NAIA
2009
Cam Leflar - Tabor College, NAIA
Sam Siddall - Dana College, NAIA
Ned Winter - University of Calgary, CCBC
Tommy Muhlethaler - Allan Hancock CC, NJCAA I/Jarvis Christian College, NAIA
2008
Steven Inch - Philadelphia Phillies, MLB
Jarvis Greiner - Biola University, NAIA
Evan Olsen - VIBI, CCBC
Michael Anderson - Wayne State, NCAA II
Tom Grimm - Saddleback CC, NJCAA I
Brenden Dawidowski - Colby CC, NJCAA I
2007
Michael Cala - San Francisco State, NCAA I
Drew Ziegler - Colby CC NJCAA I/Buffalo University, NCAA I
Myles Shaw - Colby CC, NJCAA I
Boston Langley - Colby CC, NJCAA I/Rollins College, NCAA II
Chris Shaw - VIBI, CCBC
Matt Rude - VIBI, CCBC
Barry Rigler - Prairie Baseball Academy, CCBC
2006
Kyle Fagnan - VIBI, CCBC
Sheldon Jones - Mayville State, NCAA I
Andrew Grafton - Dickinson State, NCAA I
Drew Boyer - Wingate University, NCAA I
Mitch Grossell - University of British Columbia, NAIA
Blair Cowley - Tusculum College, NCAA II
Chase Gallagher - Muscatine College, NJCAA I
Aaron Dunsmore - Colby CC, NJCAA Div. 1/Dayton University, NCAA I